Pedigree: Carlstroem-Bailey-Sherman-Bell-Deetjen-Heureaux Families

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SAINT_SAVEUR-SWEDES]


Names

Born

Died

SAINT_SAVEUR
  Miss born Abt 1040
  Mrs. born Abt 1021
  Neil born Abt 1016
SANDERS
  Emelia
SANFORD
  -----
  Abigail born 19 Feb 1729 died 6 Dec 1736
  Abigail born 23 Nov 1748
  Anna Mariah "Maria" born 22 Jul 1827
  David born 28 Sep 1730 died 27 Nov 1736
  Deborah born 23 Dec 1739
  Eliphal born 12 May 1714
  Eliphal born 22 Apr 1755
  Eliplial born 20 Feb 1666
  Elizabeth born 18 Feb 1748
  Ephraim born 28 May 1752
  George W. born 10 Jun 1819
  George born 17 Oct 1750
  Hiram born 12 Oct 1814 died 1816
  Huron T born 7 Aug 1817
  Isaac H. born 17 Dec 1828
  John born 4 Jun 1633 died 25 Jun 1686-1687
  John born 18 Jun 1670
  John born Abt 1605 died Abt Jun 1653
  Joseph born 15 Jun 1746
  Lillis born 26 Feb 1786
  Luther S. born 11 Sep 1823
  Mary born 24 May 1735
  Mary born 7 May 1710
  Mary born 30 Mar 1664 died 15 Nov 1748
  Mary born 22 Mar 1776 died 22 Jun 1828
  Peleg born 24 Jan 1733 died 10 Dec 1736
  Peleg born 8 Mar 1708 died After 26 Aug 1773
  Peleg born 23 Oct 1751 died 13 May 1789
  Restcome I. born 5 Mar 1822
  Restcome III born 3 Mar 1759
  Restcome Jr. born 18 Jun 1727 died 21 Jul 1796
  Restcome born 27 Jul 1704 died Oct 1772
  Restcome born 26 Sep 1779 died After 1790
  Ruth Eliza born 13 Nov 1815
  Ruth born 1 Dec 1790 died 20 May 1811
  Ruth born 23 Mar 1732
  Ruth born Abt 1788
  Samuel born 11 Oct 1737 died 3 Sep 1738
  Samuel born 5 Oct 1677 died 3 Sep 1738
  Samuel born 21 Nov 1716 died 1773
  Samuel born Abt 25 May 1777 died 29 Mar 1856
  Samuel born 14 Jul 1635 died 18 Mar 1713
  Samuel born 24 Jun 1593
  Samuel born Abt 1569
  Sarah born 7 Nov 1741
  Sarah born 7 Apr 1783 died 5 Jul 1866
  Stephen born 26 Oct 1781 died 13 May 1868
  Thomas born 30 Dec 1793 died 30 Aug 1828
  Thomas born 30 Jun 1761
  William J. born 25 Dec 1820
  William born 17 Jun 1725 died 16 Jan 1814
  William born 27 Sep 1757 died 26 Oct 1837
SARAH_
  Susanna died 13 Nov 1723
SARAZIN
  Marie Marquerite Julie born 14 Oct 1768 died 28 Jan 1814
  Pierre
SAVAGE
  Joan chr. 18 Feb 1610 died After 15 Sep 1699
  Richard born Abt 1563 bur. 17 Dec 1637
SCARPETTA
  Rose Marie born 3 Aug 1923 died 15 Sep 1999
SCHENK
  Ingrid born 1926
SEARS
  Ade?laide
  Daniel
  Harry
  Hiram
  Jane
  Marcus
SEDESMA
  Aminta
SEE DOCUMENTS
  Unknown
SERANG (FERRANOL)
  Marcelle
SHAEFER
  Lena
SHANNON
  Ann born 1 Aug 1863 died 19 Dec 1933
SHATTO
  Preston Ambrose born Abt 1898
SHEARER
  Margaret
SHELMERDYNE
  Ralph
SHERMAN
  Unknown born 10 Nov 1906
  Unknown
  Abigail born 10 Apr 1684
  Agnes born Abt 1462 died WFT Est 1481-1556
  Alice born Abt 1542 died WFT Est 1568-1636
  Amelia born 1816
  Ann born WFT Est 1593-1619 died WFT Est 1598-1702
  Ann born WFT Est 1568-1595 died WFT Est 1573-1677
  Ann born WFT Est 1568-1589 died Abt Sep 1625
  Anne Eliza born 5 Mar 1761
  Annette E. born Abt 1836
  Anthony born Abt 1539 died WFT Est 1557-1629
  Augusta born Abt 1854
  Bartholomew born Abt 1535 died WFT Est 1552-1625
  Benjamin born 29 Mar 1662 died 29 Aug 1741
  Benjamin born 23 Jan 1703
  Beulah born 10 Aug 1757
  Bezaleel born WFT Est 1593-1619 died WFT Est 1599-1699
  Bezaliel born Abt 1582 died WFT Est 1620-1673
  Cara? born Abt 1858
  Charles Celestine born 1864 died 1864 (age 6 months)
  Charles Everett born 12 Jan 1887 died 9 Dec 1946
  Charles Henry born 11 May 1847 died 9 Aug 1847
  Charles Henry born 20 May 1857 died 3 Nov 1935
  Charles R. born 26 Sep 1788 died 24 Jun 1829
  Charles Roland born 30 May 1875 died 4 Nov 1877
  Charles Taylor born 1811
  Charles born 18 Apr 1822 died 25 May 1884
  Chaslotto? born Abt 1857
  Courtland born 4 Apr 1838 died 4 May 1863
  Daniel (Honorable) born 14 Aug 1721 died 28 Jul 1799
  David Thompson born 5 Dec 1796 died 9 Mar 1867
  David born 1847
  David born Abt 1829
  David born 20 Dec 1755 died 30 Oct 1826
  David born 15 Apr 1665
  Eber born Dec 1634 died 1706
  Eda Jorana born 30 Aug 1905 died 14 Mar 1906
  Eda born 9 Nov 1906
  Edmund born 4 Dec 1647
  Edmund born Abt 1572 died 1641
  Edmund born 23 Jun 1599 died WFT Est 1659-1692
  Edmund born Abt 1548 died WFT Est 1589-1639
  Eleanor (Ellie) Mary born 1859
  Elisha born 30 Sep 1794
  Elisha born 1795
  Ella Imogene born 31 May 1848
  Ella S. born Abt 1845
  Ely T. born 22 Jul 1859 died 18 Jan 1860
  Emily Elnora born 26 Jul 1888 died 1964
  Emissa? born Abt 1851
  Enos born 16 Apr 1699
  Everett S. born Abt 1831
  Everett W. born Abt 1856
  Everett born After 1772
  Frances (Fanny) Beecher born 1829
  Frances Annette born 23 Dec 1849
  Frances Lynette born 22 Feb 1915
  Francis born Abt 1540 died 3 Oct 1605
  Frank born Abt 1854
  Frederick Moody born 8 Nov 1908
  George Atwood born 18 Feb 1845 died 12 Feb 1908
  George T. born Abt 1819
  Grace born Abt 1615 died 14 Jan 1690
  Grosvenor Atwood born 16 Feb 1883 died 11 Jul 1931
  Harry born Abt 1860
  Hazu C. born Abt 1844
  Henry S. born 18 Apr 1825 died 13 May 1880
  Henry born Abt 1547 died WFT Est 1585-1638
  Henry born WFT Est 1568-1595 died WFT Est 1573-1674
  Henry born 1520 died 25 Jul 1590
  Hepsa born After 1784
  Hester born WFT Est 1592-1617 died 1665
  Hoyt born 1827
  Huldah born Between 1764 and 1769
  Isaac born 25 Sep 1783
  James born Abt 1532 died 1577
  James born 1814
  James born 15 Dec 1706
  Jerusha born 10 Apr 1763
  Joan born WFT Est 1593-1619 died WFT Est 1598-1702
  Joanna born 18 Apr 1729
  Job born 7 Apr 1690
  John (Deacon) born 8 Feb 1651 died 13 Dec 1730
  John Boughton
  John Sherman (Honorable) born 1823
  John born 26 Dec 1613 died 8 Aug 1685
  John born Abt 1530 died 1587
  John born Abt 1396 died 1487
  John born Between 1421 and 1422 died WFT Est 1423-1524
  John born Abt 1555 died WFT Est 1556-1645
  John born Abt 1460 died WFT Est 1495-1551
  John born 19 Jun 1687 died 20 May 1727
  John born 30 Nov 1685 died 7 Aug 1749
  Judith born Abt 1545 died WFT Est 1572-1639
  Julia Eliza born 27 Dec 1852
  Julia born 1818
  Lampson Parker born 1821
  Laura A. born Abt 1849
  Lenora born Abt 1847
  Lottie Lois born 3 Nov 1880 died Dec 1970
  Lunette born Abt 1849
  Margery born Abt 1492 died After 1558
  Maria (Minnie) Ewing born 1851
  Martha born 29 Dec 1694
  Mary (Lizzie) Elizabeth born 1852
  Mary Elizabeth born 1812
  Mary Emily born 28 Feb 1816
  Mary Emily born 28 Feb 1846
  Mary born Abt 1852
  Mary born 24 Feb 1698
  Matthew born 24 Oct 1645
  Mindwell born 4 Oct 1696
  Nathan born 18 Dec 1770
  Nathan
  Nathaniel born 21 Mar 1657
  Nathaniel died 12 Jul 1797
  Nathaniel born 15 Aug 1759
  Nathaniel born 1 Dec 1692
  Nelson born After 1784
  Phebe Matilda born Between 1764 and 1769
  Philemon Tecumseh (Cump) born 1867
  Philip
  Phineas
  Polly born Between 1764 and 1769
  Rachel Ewing born 1861
  Raymond Hough born 31 Dec 1872 died 19 Oct 1918
  Rebecca born 18 Jan 1701
  Richard born WFT Est 1593-1619 died WFT Est 1613-1699
  Richard born 3 Mar 1576-1577 died 30 May 1660
  Richard born 1520 died Mar 1587
  Robert born WFT Est 1543-1572 died 10 Jan 1602
  Ruth
  Ruth born 1 Jan 1902
  Samuel born 19 Jun 1641
  Samuel born 12 Jul 1618 died 5 Apr 1700
  Samuel born 10 Feb 1706
  Sarah Louise born 16 Jul 1851
  Sarah born Abt 1851
  Sarah born 8 Feb 1654
  Silas N. born 1772
  Susan Denman born 1825
  Taylor (Honorable) born 5 Sep 1758 died 4 May 1815
  Theophilus born 28 Oct 1643
  Thomas (Tom) Ewing born 1856 died 1878
  Thomas born 8 Aug 1658
  Thomas born 1514 died 17 Sep 1585
  Thomas born Abt 1557 died WFT Est 1558-1647
  Thomas born Abt 1490 died After 5 May 1551
  Thomas born WFT Est 1416-1441 died 1493
  Timothy born 4 Jan 1709
  William (Willie) Ewing born 1854 died 1863
  William Tecumseh (General) born 8 Feb 1820 died 14 Feb 1891
  William born Abt 1528 died 1 Jun 1583
  Wilmot born 21 Jan 1688
SHULTZ
  Russell born Abt 1904
SHURTLEFF
  Elizabeth (Lettice) born Abt 1636-1637 died 31 Oct 1693
SIBLEY
  Robert
SICKALS
  Jane died 27 Jan 1895
SIGTRYGSSON
  Agnar born Abt 693
SILVER
  Henry Z. born 15 Jul 1840 died 3 Oct 1910
SIMMONS
  Abigail born 31 Oct 1760
  Peleg born 1751
  Rhonda born 2 May 1752
SIPERLY
  Unknown
  Catherine
  Frederick William born 14 Mar 1818
  Henry
  John R.
  John
  Peter born 30 Jan 1795
  Rebecca Emiline born 25 Dec 1822
  William
SIPPERLY
  Mary Catherine born 27 Feb 1820
SISSON
  Jaby
  Ruth
SKJOLDSSON
  Fridleif born Abt 259
  Mrs-Fridleif born Abt 263
SLOCUM
  Giles chr. 28 Sep 1623 died 12 Mar 1683
  Mary
  Phillip born Between 1595 and 1597 died 1675
SMITH
  Ralph (Rev.)
SNAERSDOTTER
  Driva born Abt 302
SNAERSSON
  Mrs-Thorri born Abt 326
SNAERSSON_KING_I
  Thorri born Abt 320
SNOW
  Anthony died Aug 1692
SOULE
  Mary
SPARACINO
  Salvatore "Sal" born 20 Jan 1921 died 19 Jan 1993
SPATCHURST
  Elizabeth born Abt 1635 died 6 Dec 1661
SPRAGUE
  Dorcas born 1629 died After 1692
ST._JOHN
  Gridley
STANLEY
  Peter born Abt 1539 died 25 Apr 1583
STEINER
  Anna born 1 Sep 1854 died 17 Oct 1927
STICKLES
  John
STILLINGTON
  Katherine born Abt 1453 died 16 Feb 1500
  Thomas born Abt 1430
STILLWELL
  Alice
STOCKFORD
  Lucy
STODDARD
  Betsey
STONE
  Catherine born 3 Sep 1882
  Elnora W. born 25 Oct 1903
  Frances born 22 Jul 1876
  George
  Joan born Abt 1425
  John Cushing born 4 Oct 1877
  John Cushing
STOTTS
  Pearl born 1897 died 4 Sep 1918
STUTEVILLE
  Joan De born Abt 1220 died 1276
SULLIVAN
  Myrtle M.
SVEGDASSON
  Vanlandi born Abt 298
SVEIDASSON
  Halfdan "The Aged" born Abt 700
  Mrs-Halfdan born Abt 705
SVIDRASSON
  Mrs-Sveidi born Abt 655
  Sveidi (Sveithi) "The born Abt 650
SWEDES
  Freya Princess Of born Abt 237
  Mrs-Njord Queen Of born Abt 217
  Njord King Of born Abt 214
  Yngvi-Frey King Of born Abt 235


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SAINT_SAVEUR-SWEDES]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 13 May 2020 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by website owner