Pedigree: Carlstroem-Bailey-Sherman-Bell-Deetjen-Heureaux Families

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SANFORD-STONE]


Names

Born

Died

SANFORD
  Abigail born 19 Feb 1729 died 6 Dec 1736
  David born 28 Sep 1730 died 27 Nov 1736
  Deborah born 23 Dec 1739
  Eliphal born 12 May 1714
  Elizabeth born 18 Feb 1748
  Ephraim born 28 May 1752
  George born 17 Oct 1750
  Mary born 24 May 1735
  Mary born 7 May 1710
  Peleg born 24 Jan 1733 died 10 Dec 1736
  Peleg born 8 Mar 1708 died After 26 Aug 1773
  Restcome III born 3 Mar 1759
  Restcome Jr. born 18 Jun 1727 died 21 Jul 1796
  Restcome born 27 Jul 1704 died Oct 1772
  Ruth born 1 Dec 1790 died 20 May 1811
  Ruth born 23 Mar 1732
  Samuel born 11 Oct 1737 died 3 Sep 1738
  Samuel born 5 Oct 1677 died 3 Sep 1738
  Samuel born 21 Nov 1716 died 1773
  Sarah born 7 Nov 1741
  Thomas born 30 Dec 1793 died 30 Aug 1828
  William born 17 Jun 1725 died 16 Jan 1814
SCHENK
  Ingrid born 1926
SEARS
  Ade?laide
  Daniel
  Harry
  Hiram
  Jane
  Marcus
SEDESMA
  Aminta
SERANG (FERRANOL)
  Marcelle
SHANNON
  Ann born 1 Aug 1863 died 19 Dec 1933
SHATTO
  Preston Ambrose born Abt 1898
SHEARER
  Margaret
SHERMAN
  Abigail born 10 Apr 1684
  Amelia born 1816
  Anne Eliza born 5 Mar 1761
  Annette E. born Abt 1836
  Augusta born Abt 1854
  Benjamin born 29 Mar 1662 died 29 Aug 1741
  Benjamin born 23 Jan 1703
  Beulah born 10 Aug 1757
  Cara? born Abt 1858
  Charles Celestine born 1864 died 1864 (age 6 months)
  Charles Everett born 12 Jan 1887 died 9 Dec 1946
  Charles Henry born 11 May 1847 died 9 Aug 1847
  Charles Henry born 20 May 1857 died 3 Nov 1935
  Charles R. born 26 Sep 1788 died 24 Jun 1829
  Charles Roland born 30 May 1875 died 4 Nov 1877
  Charles Taylor born 1811
  Charles born 18 Apr 1822 died 25 May 1884
  Chaslotto? born Abt 1857
  Courtland born 4 Apr 1838 died 4 May 1863
  Daniel (Honorable) born 14 Aug 1721 died 28 Jul 1799
  David Thompson born 5 Dec 1796 died 9 Mar 1867
  David born 1847
  David born Abt 1829
  David born 20 Dec 1755 died 30 Oct 1826
  David born 15 Apr 1665
  Eda Jorana born 30 Aug 1905 died 14 Mar 1906
  Eda born 9 Nov 1906
  Edmund born 4 Dec 1647
  Eleanor (Ellie) Mary born 1859
  Elisha born 30 Sep 1794
  Elisha born 1795
  Ella Imogene born 31 May 1848
  Ella S. born Abt 1845
  Ely T. born 22 Jul 1859 died 18 Jan 1860
  Emily Elnora born 26 Jul 1888 died 1964
  Emissa? born Abt 1851
  Enos born 16 Apr 1699
  Everett S. born Abt 1831
  Everett W. born Abt 1856
  Everett born After 1772
  Frances (Fanny) Beecher born 1829
  Frances Annette born 23 Dec 1849
  Frances Lynette born 22 Feb 1915
  Frank born Abt 1854
  Frederick Moody born 8 Nov 1908
  George Atwood born 18 Feb 1845 died 12 Feb 1908
  George T. born Abt 1819
  Grosvenor Atwood born 16 Feb 1883 died 11 Jul 1931
  Harry born Abt 1860
  Hazu C. born Abt 1844
  Henry S. born 18 Apr 1825 died 13 May 1880
  Hepsa born After 1784
  Hoyt born 1827
  Huldah born Between 1764 and 1769
  Isaac born 25 Sep 1783
  James born 15 Dec 1706
  James born 1814
  Jerusha born 10 Apr 1763
  Joanna born 18 Apr 1729
  Job born 7 Apr 1690
  John (Deacon) born 8 Feb 1651 died 13 Dec 1730
  John Boughton
  John Sherman (Honorable) born 1823
  John born 30 Nov 1685 died 7 Aug 1749
  John born 19 Jun 1687 died 20 May 1727
  Julia Eliza born 27 Dec 1852
  Julia born 1818
  Lampson Parker born 1821
  Laura A. born Abt 1849
  Lenora born Abt 1847
  Lottie Lois born 3 Nov 1880 died Dec 1970
  Lunette born Abt 1849
  Maria (Minnie) Ewing born 1851
  Martha born 29 Dec 1694
  Mary (Lizzie) Elizabeth born 1852
  Mary Elizabeth born 1812
  Mary Emily born 28 Feb 1846
  Mary born Abt 1852
  Mary born 24 Feb 1698
  Matthew born 24 Oct 1645
  Mindwell born 4 Oct 1696
  Nathan born 18 Dec 1770
  Nathan
  Nathaniel died 12 Jul 1797
  Nathaniel born 15 Aug 1759
  Nathaniel born 1 Dec 1692
  Nathaniel born 21 Mar 1657
  Nelson born After 1784
  Phebe Matilda born Between 1764 and 1769
  Philemon Tecumseh (Cump) born 1867
  Phineas
  Polly born Between 1764 and 1769
  Rachel Ewing born 1861
  Raymond Hough born 31 Dec 1872 died 19 Oct 1918
  Rebecca born 18 Jan 1701
  Ruth
  Ruth born 1 Jan 1902
  Samuel born 10 Feb 1706
  Samuel born 19 Jun 1641
  Samuel born 12 Jul 1618 died 5 Apr 1700
  Sarah Louise born 16 Jul 1851
  Sarah born Abt 1851
  Sarah born 8 Feb 1654
  Silas N. born 1772
  Susan Denman born 1825
  Taylor (Honorable) born 5 Sep 1758 died 4 May 1815
  Theophilus born 28 Oct 1643
  Thomas (Tom) Ewing born 1856 died 1878
  Timothy born 4 Jan 1709
  William (Willie) Ewing born 1854 died 1863
  William Tecumseh (General) born 8 Feb 1820 died 14 Feb 1891
  Wilmot born 21 Jan 1688
SHULTZ
  Russell born Abt 1904
SIBLEY
  Robert
SICKALS
  Jane died 27 Jan 1895
SILVER
  Henry Z. born 15 Jul 1840 died 3 Oct 1910
SIMMONS
  Rhonda born 2 May 1752
SIPPERLY
  Mary Catherine born 27 Feb 1820
SISSON
  Ruth
SPARACINO
  Salvatore "Sal" born 20 Jan 1921 died 19 Jan 1993
ST._JOHN
  Gridley
STODDARD
  Betsey
STONE
  Catherine born 3 Sep 1882
  Elnora W. born 25 Oct 1903
  Frances born 22 Jul 1876
  George
  John Cushing born 4 Oct 1877


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SANFORD-STONE]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 12 Mar 2013 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia